Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£81,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+64.8%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£81,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
-21.9%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
-£34,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties