Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DENE ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+76.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000
-4.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+16.2%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+131.5%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1LX
← Back to All Properties