Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHICHELEY COURT, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+32.1%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BU
← Back to All Properties