Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALBERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+16.5%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+3.3%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1JZ
← Back to All Properties