Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALEXANDRA ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 4XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+278.6%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 4XX
← Back to All Properties