Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SPRING POOL MEADOW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,250
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,250
+29.9%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2PH
← Back to All Properties