Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, UNION STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8LT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+69.2%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£52,000
-17.5%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+12.5%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8LT
← Back to All Properties