9, WOODLAND RISE WEST, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+38.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+37.0%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Detached
+£67,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1