Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HARRINGTON COURT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 5JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+129.1%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 5JR
← Back to All Properties