Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HEATHFIELD, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 3UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+73.1%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+68.7%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 3UB
← Back to All Properties