FLAT 5, THE TOWERS, 30, HIGH STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6RT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500-3.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1