Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HENRY WARBY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+42.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+33.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+60.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0BT
← Back to All Properties