FLAT 6, 283, UPPER DEACON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 5JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£79,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+132.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,300
Sold on 26 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1