Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, PEREGRINE ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+58.8%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+68.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6JJ
← Back to All Properties