1, QUARRY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£76,500+240.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+7.1%
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 18 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1