Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MATCHLESS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+39.7%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+26.1%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+46.4%
Sold on 28 December 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YE
← Back to All Properties