Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FURNACE CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£255,000
+3.0%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+12.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-6.4%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Detached
-£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,999
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZR
← Back to All Properties