1, TRAFALGAR DRIVE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 3QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£128,000+101.6%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1