Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, BOAT LANE COURT, 34, BRETT STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+138.6%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4EZ
← Back to All Properties