Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SALTERS WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+50.2%
Sold on 23 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1BT
← Back to All Properties