Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+144.5%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2JY
← Back to All Properties