Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OWTHORPE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,950
+4.4%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+104.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LX
← Back to All Properties