Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, PENDAS WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8HX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£89,950
+13.9%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,000
-21.0%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+15.5%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,600
+93.7%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8HX
← Back to All Properties