2, NELSON DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.4%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+218.4%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+27.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1