Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CYPRUS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+66.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+47.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UY
← Back to All Properties