Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WRAGGLAND HOUSE, BAYTHORPE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+62.0%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 3EZ
← Back to All Properties