Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOBBIN MILL COURT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,500
+5.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+229.1%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6PU
← Back to All Properties