36, WOODLEA ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 1BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£394,140
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£155,140 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£394,140+64.9%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
+£155,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1