5, BLENHEIM AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,950+104.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+9.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1