Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLEN AFFRIC, 24, FAIRHOLME ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+3.2%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
-2.3%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Detached
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+111.7%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£162,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 14 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3LL
← Back to All Properties