Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAMPTON COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+11.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AE
← Back to All Properties