Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ASHTON GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,000
+21.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+4.2%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4DF
← Back to All Properties