44, LLEWELLYN WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 0RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£165,000+4.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Other
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+351.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Other
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+45.8%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Other
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Other
Sale #1