Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CLENSHAW PATH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£424,000
-3.6%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+49.4%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,496
Sold on 24 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FP
← Back to All Properties