Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TAUNTON VALE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+99.3%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+208.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5RB
← Back to All Properties