61, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+23.8%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+12.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+10.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1