35, CEDAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 1NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£234,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+133.6%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500+106.5%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1