Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ETON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+18.8%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+204.3%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 4DN
← Back to All Properties