74, CALDERCROFT, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,750
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,750+0.7%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+16.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1