Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BUCKLAND COTTAGE, BANBURY ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 6XY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.2%
Price Change
+£441,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+228.2%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Detached
+£441,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 7 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 6XY
← Back to All Properties