Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10B, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1EH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+13.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,500
+19.0%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+37.8%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+28.6%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+40.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1EH
← Back to All Properties