Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+18.3%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+46.4%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4LG
← Back to All Properties