Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CHAISE MEADOW, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+25.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+18.5%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9NX
← Back to All Properties