Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HIGHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.0%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
-34.0%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+354.3%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2LA
← Back to All Properties