Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PARKVIEW, 5, HANDEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
-4.2%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+72.7%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,775
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2NY
← Back to All Properties