Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHYTELEAFE HILL, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£507,000
+59.2%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,500
+27.4%
Sold on 5 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0AA
← Back to All Properties