127, GRAINS ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 8HZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+36.8%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000-8.6%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000-85.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
-£679,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£795,000+1345.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£740,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+41.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1