FLAT 24, ST PETERS COURT, ASTWOOD CLOSE, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000+18.2%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+137.3%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+36.7%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1