Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HIGHBANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+50.2%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+46.9%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4PR
← Back to All Properties