Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, COUNTESTHORPE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,250
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,250
-8.8%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4PG
← Back to All Properties